Tienda en línea

Standing

Entérate de la posición de los Leones de Yucatán en la Liga Mexicana de Beisbol dentro de la Zona Sur.

EquipoGP%%
Diablos Rojos6429.688-
Olmecas5438.5879.5
Piratas5241.55912.0
Pericos5042.54313.5
Bravos5043.53814.0
Guerreros4845.51616.0
El Águila4350.46221.0
Tigres4350.46221.0
Conspiradores3558.37629.0
Leones3358.36330.0